|
|
Junior Soccer Teams
Proudly sponsored by Crookwell IGA
Crookwell Junior Soccer 2019 Teams
A Grade - sponsored by Davies Newsagency
Red |
Black |
Orange |
Blue |
Gold |
Green |
Dylan Greenwood |
Isabella Cole |
Billy Speer |
Vincent Bill |
Hannah Calleja |
Georgina Culley |
Saxon Greenwood |
Florence Dark |
Jack Speer |
Jordon Frew |
Eric Skelly |
Angus Barber |
William Heffernan |
Victa Woods |
Sophie Ward |
Liam McCormack |
Samuel McGregor |
Anthony Barber |
Joshua Churchill |
Chloe Salt |
Jacob Hogan |
Makayla Clements |
Makayla Cole |
Will Gorman |
Marnie MCCormack |
Eli Woods |
Mackenzie Gauci |
Rhys Haley |
Kiowa Morning |
Lily Butler |
Elizabeth Willis |
Rhiannon Foster |
Ronan Berney |
Darcie Osborne |
Lilly Skelly |
Keeley Cunningham |
Ellie Whittington |
Seth Grove |
Ella-Louise Hollis |
Grace McCormack |
Sienna Gray |
Tyler Smith |
Charles Butler |
Max'e Reynolds |
|
|
|
Mia Anderson |
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
Stephen Greenwood |
Mick Dark |
Steve Ward |
Machallie Mc Cormack |
Mathew Skelly |
Greg Anderson |
B Grade - proudly sponsored by Upper Lachlan Foundation Inc.
Red |
Green |
Blue |
Orange |
Jack Haynes |
Thomas Cole |
Ada Dunn |
Michael Hogan |
Annabelle Caves |
Shae Dumesic |
Charlie McGregor |
Jimmy Hogan |
Finn MCCormack |
Evelyn Dark |
Toby Charnock |
Emily Simpson |
William Millett |
Bryce Foley |
Ava Nicholson |
Poppy Stephenson |
Crystal Pick |
Michael Foster |
Marli Selmes |
George Willis |
Dustin Carr |
Kiera Henderson |
Milly Cummins |
Charlie Clements |
Ruby Butler |
Aylish Parsons |
Siena Charnock |
Sonny Woods |
|
Sommer Gann |
|
Jonah Allwright |
|
|
|
|
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
|
Robert Foster |
|
Adrian Willis |
C Grade - proudly sponsored by McGeechans Farm Supplies
Grey |
Blue |
Green |
Gold |
Black |
Maroon |
Tommy Vysokai |
Larry Cummins |
Lachlan Nolan |
Amelia O'Brien |
Thomas Haywood-Whipp |
Ava Wilcox-Symons |
Josie Calleja |
Angus Foley |
Liam Moloney
|
Logan Roberts |
Alfie Haynes |
Maggie Chalker |
Zachary Eldridge |
Tahlia Naughton |
Laura Churchill |
Charlize Selmes |
Seb Cummins |
Jayden King |
Lucas Plumb |
Lillyanne Cummins |
Jim Dawson |
Lucas Shane Frew |
Sophie Culley |
Lennon Osborne |
Chloe Price |
Jannie Cummins |
Lauren Fraser |
Noah Edwards |
Sienna Gann |
Tommy Dunn |
Eli Cooper |
Braxton Druett |
Lachlan Pearman |
David Pick |
Chase Lucock |
Koa Pick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
|
|
Hayley Mills |
Ben Foley |
Kellie Nolan & Ben Churchill |
Scott & Jess Roberts |
|
|
D Grade
Gold |
Green |
Black |
Orange |
Blue |
Red |
Carter Langdon |
Connor Plumb |
Evelyn Plumb |
Bodi Cooper |
Spencer Charnock |
Connor Brett |
Charles Willis |
Caleb Collins |
Braith Plumb |
Flynn Storrier |
Samuel White |
Tommy Picker |
Lily Briggs |
Xander Bill |
Luca Morning |
Jacob Hogan |
Ruby Alban |
Harris Shah |
Roland Ceballos |
Chloe Clements |
Riley Hill |
Jimmy Whipp |
Riley O'Brien |
Toby Eldridge |
Billy Woods |
|
Beau Selmes |
|
Jackson Windsor |
Elsie McIntosh |
Ella King |
|
|
|
|
Jackson Reeves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
Coach |
Nathan Langdon |
Simon Plumb |
Tim Plumb |
|
Bec Loveday? |
Ben McIntosh |
|
|
|
If you have any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.
|
|