Home Senior Soccer Junior Soccer Summer Soccer Comp Contact Us
Teams
Draw
Canteen/Net Roster
Code of Conduct / Referees
Photo Gallery
Sponsors
By-Laws
Committee
Junior Draw

Crookwell IGA  
DAVIES NEWSAGENCY
McGeechan Farm Supplies

 

                                     
                                                                                            D GRADE
Round 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Date 14/04/2018 28/04/2018 5/05/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018 26/05/2018 2/06/2018 16/06/2018 23/06/2018 30/06/2018 7/07/2018 28/07/2018 4/08/2018 11/08/2018 18/08/2018 25/08/2018 1/09/2018 8/09/2018
9;30am Orange Gold Green Orange Gold Green Orange Gold Orange Orange Gold Orange Orange Gold Green Orange Gold Gala day
v v v v v v v v v v v v v v v v v
Gold Black Gold Gold Black Gold Gold Black Black Gold Black Black Gold Black Gold Gold Black
                                     
9;30am Black Green Orange Black Green Orange Black Green Green Black Green Green Black Green Orange Black Green Gala day
v v v v v v v v v v v v v v v v v
Green Orange Black Green Orange Black Green Orange Gold Green Orange Gold Green Orange Black Green Orange
                                     
                                                                                             C GRADE
Round 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Date 14/04/2018 28/04/2018 5/05/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018 26/05/2018 2/06/2018 16/06/2018 23/06/2018 30/06/2018 7/07/2018 28/07/2018 4/08/2018 11/08/2018 18/08/2018 25/08/2018 1/09/2018 8/09/2018
9;00am Grey Green Green Grey Gold Grey Blue Green Green Grey Green Green Grey Gold Grey Blue Green Gala day
v v v v v v v v v v v v v v v v v
Gold Grey Gold Gold Blue Blue Green Grey Gold Gold Grey Gold Gold Blue Blue Green Grey
REF Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach
9;40am Blue Gold Grey Blue Green Green Grey Gold Grey Blue Gold Grey Blue Green Green Grey Gold Gala day
v V v v v v v v v v V v v v v v v
Green Blue Blue Green Grey Gold Gold Blue Blue Green Blue Blue Green Grey Gold Gold Blue
REF Victa Woods Victa Woods Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach Coach
                                     
                                                                                           B GRADE
Round 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Date 14/04/2018 28/04/2018 5/05/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018 26/05/2018 2/06/2018 16/06/2018 23/06/2018 30/06/2018 7/07/2018 28/07/2018 4/08/2018 11/08/2018 18/08/2018 25/08/2018 1/09/2018 8/09/2018
9;00am Green Green Red Blue Orange Orange Blue Grey Grey Grey Green Green Red  Blue   Orange Major Semi Final FINAL Grand final
Field 1 V V V V V V V V V v v v v V V      
  Orange Blue Maroon Grey Grey Green Green Green Blue Orange Orange Blue Maroon      Grey    Grey      
REF Jacob Griffith Rhiannon Foster Levi Woods                              
9;00am Maroon Grey Orange Maroon Blue Blue Maroon Blue Orange Blue Maroon Grey Orange Maroon Blue Minor Semi Final Friendly Friendly
Field 2 Top V V V V V V V V V v v v v V V      
  Blue Maroon Blue Orange Red Maroon Grey Orange Maroon Red Blue Maroon Blue Orange Red     Gala day
REF Jasmine Palmer Coach Luke Palmer                              
9;50am Grey Red Green Red Green Red Red Maroon Red Green Grey Red Green Green Maroon Friendly FINAL FIELD 1 10.00AM Friendly
Field 2 Top V V V V V V V V v v v v v V V      
  Red Orange Grey Green Maroon Grey Orange Red Green Maroon Red Orange Grey Red Green      
REF Alex Pas Chad Mc Donald Alex Pas                              
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                                                                            A GRADE               SPONSORED BY DAVIES NEWSAGENGY
Round 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Date 14/04/2018 28/04/2018 5/05/2018 12/05/2018 19/05/2018 26/05/2018 2/06/2018 16/06/2018 23/06/2018 30/06/2018 7/07/2018 28/07/2018 4/08/2018 11/08/2018 18/08/2018 25/08/2018 1/09/2018 8/09/2018
9;00am Red Blue Black Red Orange Red Blue Black Black Red Black Black Red Orange Red Major Semi Final FINAL Grand final
Field 1 v v v v v v v v v v v v v v v      
  Orange Red Orange Orange Blue Blue Black Red Orange Orange Red Orange Orange Blue Blue      
REF Luke Palmer Jacob Griffith Chad Mc Donald                              
10;00am Blue Orange Red Blue Black Black Red Orange Red Blue Orange Red Blue Black Black Minor Semi Final Friendly Friendly
Field 1 v V v v v v v v v v V v v v v      
  Black Black Blue Black Red Orange Orange Blue Blue Black Blue Blue Black Red Orange     Gala day
REF Levi Woods Jasmine Palmer Coach                              
                                     


 

 



 


 


If you have any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.

 

All content copyright